Ročník 2019

Ročník 2019

Soutěže:

Konečné pořadí - muži

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Krotějov Sport TA 8 20 17 0 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 0 0 20 202
2. Špona Chářovice BN 17 15 20 20 13 10 0 8 11 9 5 5 20 10 163
3. Chotěmice TA 9 13 8 9 4 17 9 0 17 13 20 17 13 8 157
4. Bohdalín PE 20 5 13 8 15 15 0 11 9 3 3 15 7 17 141
5. Šipoun PT 6 3 9 15 0 9 0 6 17 17 10 11 17 4 124
6. Skrýchov u Malšic TA 10 7 11 10 0 7 17 0 0 8 2 8 15 15 110
7. Žďár JH 0 0 0 4 10 2 0 17 4 15 13 20 5 0 90
8. Dobronice TA 13 0 15 0 6 6 11 10 0 10 0 7 1 9 88
9. Stoklasná Lhota TA 3 9 10 0 17 13 6 0 8 0 8 4 0 0 78
10. Jaronice CB 0 6 4 0 11 8 15 0 0 1 11 10 10 0 76
11. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 15 11 0 11 0 4 8 0 0 6 0 9 11 0 75
12. Daměnice BN 0 0 0 5 7 5 0 9 10 5 15 15 3 0 74
13. Zdislavice BN 7 0 5 0 9 3 13 7 7 7 9 3 4 0 74
14. Český Rudolec JH 0 10 6 13 3 11 3 4 0 11 6 6 0 0 73
15. Drahňovice BN 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 7 1 0 11 51
16. Drunče JH 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 6 0 0 0 6 13 43
17. Žernovice PT 0 8 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
18. Řepeč TA 0 0 0 7 5 0 2 0 5 0 1 2 0 3 25
19. Žirovnice PE 0 2 7 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 23
20. Markvarec JH 5 0 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 22
21. Bezdědovice ST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 8 0 21
22. Nevcehle JI 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
23. Slavošovice CB 4 0 0 6 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 16
24. Tomice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
25. Rybova Lhota TA 1 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11
26. Makov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
27. Kozmice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
28. Zhoř u Tábora TA 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6
29. Ústrašice B TA 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
30. Tučapy TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
31. Zdešov JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
32. Strmilov JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
33. Nová Ves u Chýnova TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
34. Lásenice JH 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
35. Srubec CB 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
36. Slapy TA 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
37. Kolence JH 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
38. Libkova Voda PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
39. Křížkový Újezdec PY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
40. Tučapy C TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Budislav TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Oltyně TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45. Vlkodub TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Holašovice CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Obděnice PB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Obora TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49. Milenovice PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. Ctiboř BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Krč PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Střezimíř BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Moraveč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Chářovice B BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Řepeč D TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Choustník TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Košice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Rynárec PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Bezděčín TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Radost Sport CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61. Maršov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Krátošice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Hosín CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Obrataň PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Chotčiny TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Kamenná Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Načeradec BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Tučapy B TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Malšice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70. Holašovice B CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Božejovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Želeč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - ženy

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Bezděčín TA 8 10 0 10 10 2 8 0 3 10 6 2 10 8 87
2. Chotěmice TA 0 6 4 3 0 8 1 10 0 0 4 10 6 10 62
3. Slapy TA 0 8 3 0 1 6 6 4 8 4 10 6 0 6 62
4. Dvorce TA 10 0 2 8 0 3 0 6 10 2 0 0 8 0 49
5. Chrbonín TA 0 2 10 1 6 0 10 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 37
6. Zdešov JH 3 0 6 0 8 0 2 2 0 3 0 3 4 1 32
7. Nová Včelnice JH 6 0 0 4 3 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 31
8. Ústrašice TA 0 4 0 6 4 4 0 0 0 1 8 4 0 0 31
9. Lom TA 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 0 3 23
10. Chválkov PE 4 3 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
11. Zhoř u Tábora TA 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 10
12. Ratměřice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 8
13. Hrdějovice CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
14. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 8
15. Chlum CK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6
16. Šebířov TA 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
17. Strachomrazajcehle JI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
18. Martomice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
19. Dvorce B TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
20. Zdislavice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Makov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Želeč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Kamenná Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Drhovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Oltyně TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Lásenice JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Malšice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Kozmice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Daměnice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Chotčiny TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Choustník TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Moraveč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Smrkov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - veteráni

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 9 11 14 Body celkem
1. Svaté Pole PB 3 10 8 10 6 10 4 10 61
2. Lom TA 8 6 6 2 8 8 10 4 52
3. Želeč TA 10 0 4 6 10 3 6 8 47
4. Slapy TA 4 3 10 1 4 0 0 0 22
5. Dvorce TA 6 4 0 4 0 0 0 6 20
6. Tučapy TA 1 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 12
7. Chrbonín TA 0 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 10
8. Obora TA 2 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 10
9. Chotěmice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8
10. Daměnice BN 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
11. Maršov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Táborská hasičská liga 2019