Zpět na hlavní stránku

Bezděčín - 18.8.2019 11:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Žďár 4,23 8,40 12,57 15,95 16,57 16,59 16,59 20
2. Chotěmice 4,14 8,53 12,55 15,97 16,30 16,64 16,64 17
3. Daměnice 4,33 8,18 12,75 15,96 16,97 16,74 16,97 15
3. Bohdalín 4,82 8,40 12,68 15,92 16,97 16,92 16,97 15
5. Šipoun 4,14 7,99 12,12 15,58 16,98 16,62 16,98 11
6. Jaronice 4,05 8,96 13,76 16,20 16,61 17,02 17,02 10
7. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,86 7,99 12,12 15,58 16,55 17,13 17,13 9
8. Skrýchov u Malšic 4,11 7,91 12,64 16,41 17,19 16,83 17,19 8
9. Dobronice 4,42 8,85 12,87 16,35 17,04 17,23 17,23 7
10. Český Rudolec 3,92 9,02 13,37 16,44 17,28 17,37 17,37 6
11. Špona Chářovice 4,01 7,78 12,01 15,75 17,38 17,26 17,38 5
12. Stoklasná Lhota 4,15 8,53 12,99 16,23 17,58 17,47 17,58 4
13. Zdislavice 4,03 8,27 12,75 16,03 17,90 16,69 17,90 3
14. Řepeč 4,18 8,08 13,29 16,85 17,94 18,09 18,09 2
15. Drahňovice 4,31 8,20 12,51 16,20 16,86 18,11 18,11 1
16. Markvarec 4,05 8,36 12,46 17,13 17,43 18,26 18,26 0
17. Obora 4,88 9,16 13,74 17,52 18,26 18,30 18,30 0
18. Drunče 4,69 9,35 13,59 17,46 18,45 18,25 18,45 0
19. Kozmice 4,25 8,59 13,05 16,75 18,50 17,58 18,50 0
20. Krátošice 4,71 9,01 13,43 17,89 19,14 18,57 19,14 0
21. Žirovnice 4,30 8,37 12,86 16,54 17,05 19,22 19,22 0
22. Nová Ves u Chýnova 4,40 8,18 12,98 17,11 19,34 18,33 19,34 0
23. Bezděčín 4,24 8,51 13,61 17,89 19,30 19,36 19,36 0
24. Lom 4,79 10,37 14,65 18,26 19,43 19,15 19,43 0
25. Rybova Lhota 4,36 9,23 13,64 17,80 18,71 20,09 20,09 0
. Krotějov Sport - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Choustník - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Slavošovice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Libkova Voda - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Zhoř u Tábora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Řepeč D - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chotěmice 4,73 10,01 12,72 16,32 17,06 16,67 17,06 10
2. Lom 5,12 10,86 13,85 17,10 18,01 18,16 18,16 8
3. Slapy 4,87 10,36 13,35 16,81 18,17 18,09 18,17 6
4. Ústrašice 4,45 9,62 12,83 16,22 18,30 18,26 18,30 4
5. Zdešov 4,67 10,02 13,44 16,97 18,39 18,23 18,39 3
6. Bezděčín 4,84 9,44 13,43 17,43 18,19 18,47 18,47 2
7. Nová Včelnice 4,18 9,84 13,30 16,80 18,67 17,82 18,67 1
8. Smrkov 5,31 10,21 13,14 16,85 19,09 18,89 19,09 0
9. Dvorce B 5,27 11,51 14,43 18,32 19,53 19,59 19,59 0
10. Chrbonín 4,56 9,58 12,38 15,66 18,18 19,99 19,99 0
11. Chválkov 5,57 11,42 14,59 19,44 23,16 21,92 23,16 0
. Choustník - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dvorce - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Zhoř u Tábora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Bohdalín 3,74 7,67 10,45 13,44 14,12 14,57 14,57
2. Daměnice 3,98 7,90 10,47 14,11 14,71 14,86 14,86
3. Chotěmice 3,86 7,74 10,44 13,68 15,02 14,83 15,02
4. Žďár 4,06 7,70 10,52 13,62 14,35 15,14 15,14
. Šipoun - - - - NP NP NP
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2019