Zpět na hlavní stránku

Chotěmice (35+) - 17.8.2019 11:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chotěmice 3,82 8,07 12,32 15,97 16,57 16,50 16,57 20
2. Krotějov Sport 3,63 8,01 12,29 15,44 16,72 16,19 16,72 17
3. Tomice 4,18 8,33 12,54 15,91 16,53 16,82 16,82 0
4. Daměnice 4,00 8,04 12,43 15,87 16,95 16,90 16,95 15
5. Žďár 4,15 8,40 12,58 15,77 17,03 16,64 17,03 13
6. Jaronice 3,92 8,42 12,64 15,95 17,17 16,77 17,17 11
7. Šipoun 4,19 8,13 12,53 15,95 17,24 17,28 17,28 10
8. Zdislavice 4,34 8,37 12,83 16,20 16,98 17,29 17,29 9
9. Stoklasná Lhota 4,13 8,20 12,39 15,77 16,87 17,48 17,48 8
10. Drahňovice 4,37 7,99 12,53 16,01 17,49 16,65 17,49 7
11. Český Rudolec 3,79 7,94 12,48 15,95 17,84 17,24 17,84 6
12. Špona Chářovice 4,74 8,53 12,84 16,68 17,85 17,45 17,85 5
13. Tučapy 4,97 9,26 13,61 17,37 17,63 18,07 18,07 4
14. Bohdalín 3,74 8,42 12,68 16,04 17,28 18,22 18,22 3
15. Skrýchov u Malšic 6,10 12,75 14,62 17,73 18,05 18,26 18,26 2
16. Řepeč 4,42 8,82 13,12 16,77 17,69 18,35 18,35 1
17. Žirovnice 4,23 8,60 12,82 16,44 16,81 19,38 19,38 0
18. Dobronice 4,37 8,45 12,49 16,21 16,81 19,38 19,38 0
19. Obora 4,74 9,20 14,06 17,70 19,69 19,06 19,69 0
20. Holašovice B 3,96 9,66 14,73 18,56 19,25 19,69 19,69 0
21. Rybova Lhota 4,80 9,44 14,00 17,96 19,94 19,96 19,96 0
22. Krátošice 5,03 9,13 13,89 17,90 19,33 20,14 20,14 0
24. Drunče 7,59 12,03 15,93 19,51 20,29 19,82 20,29 0
23. Zhoř u Tábora 4,62 8,80 13,59 17,10 19,98 20,23 20,23 0
25. Libkova Voda 3,84 8,31 12,35 15,75 20,50 19,11 20,50 0
26. Nová Ves u Chýnova 6,17 11,31 15,92 19,96 21,00 21,03 21,03 0
27. Řepeč D 6,31 10,92 15,57 19,22 20,18 21,22 21,22 0
28. Slavošovice 3,66 7,95 12,88 16,17 17,68 24,86 24,86 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - D D D 0
. Lásenice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kozmice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Holašovice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Slapy 4,99 9,46 12,51 16,13 17,16 17,36 17,36 10
2. Ústrašice 4,54 10,14 13,40 16,70 17,12 17,65 17,65 8
3. Bezděčín 5,18 9,65 13,09 16,65 17,87 17,56 17,87 6
4. Chotěmice 4,89 9,42 12,33 15,77 17,96 17,18 17,96 4
5. Chlum 5,26 10,04 12,63 16,23 17,16 18,52 18,52 3
6. Zhoř u Tábora 4,84 10,58 13,77 17,38 18,62 18,47 18,62 2
7. Nová Včelnice 4,37 9,40 14,01 17,35 18,46 18,79 18,79 1
8. Lom 5,03 10,49 13,61 16,59 17,29 20,19 20,19 0
9. Chválkov 5,61 11,32 14,26 17,98 20,19 18,95 20,19 0
10. Šebířov 6,91 13,29 15,67 19,10 19,91 21,09 21,09 0
11. Zdešov 5,13 19,10 21,12 24,39 25,73 25,29 25,73 0
12. Choustník 4,80 20,48 23,32 27,36 28,09 28,42 28,42 0
. Dvorce - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dvorce B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Chrbonín - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Daměnice - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky veteráni:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Lom 4,84 9,73 12,09 15,59 16,36 18,16 18,16 10
2. Chotěmice 4,37 9,62 12,17 16,60 18,20 17,56 18,20 8
3. Želeč 4,95 12,32 14,70 18,21 19,30 18,99 19,30 6
4. Svaté Pole 4,87 9,62 23,94 27,23 31,44 27,81 31,44 4
. Tučapy - - - - D D D 0
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2019