Ročník 2018

Ročník 2018

Soutěže:

Konečné pořadí - muži

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Bohdalín PE 20 10 0 15 17 20 0 20 15 20 0 0 17 2 156
2. Chotěmice TA 13 15 13 17 5 0 13 9 13 9 10 20 0 17 154
3. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 9 8 0 11 15 17 0 17 9 11 8 11 0 10 126
4. Zdislavice BN 0 15 7 9 11 10 15 0 11 0 13 17 0 11 119
5. Šipoun PT 11 0 20 0 0 0 17 0 20 15 20 0 0 13 116
6. Krotějov Sport TA 15 20 4 0 20 0 0 11 10 0 17 0 13 0 110
7. Stoklasná Lhota TA 8 7 15 0 0 3 20 1 17 0 15 15 0 0 101
8. Žďár JH 4 9 0 0 13 15 0 6 8 0 11 9 0 20 95
9. Český Rudolec JH 0 3 9 0 10 4 7 17 0 6 0 0 20 15 91
10. Slapy TA 7 1 10 10 1 0 4 7 0 0 6 13 10 3 72
11. Drunče JH 17 0 5 7 0 2 11 3 7 0 1 10 2 0 65
12. Jaronice CB 10 0 0 5 8 0 9 0 0 15 7 4 1 0 59
13. Dobronice TA 0 5 0 6 9 0 10 0 0 3 6 0 11 9 59
14. Skrýchov u Malšic TA 0 0 0 8 3 11 0 8 2 0 2 3 15 5 57
15. Žirovnice PE 0 0 4 2 0 13 0 13 6 0 0 7 7 0 52
16. Ústrašice B TA 0 0 2 1 0 8 6 2 4 0 9 0 8 7 47
17. Strmilov JH 2 5 8 3 0 5 1 0 3 1 0 1 3 6 38
18. Špona Chářovice BN 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 34
19. Řepeč TA 0 0 0 0 6 7 0 0 5 4 4 8 0 0 34
20. Dolní Němčice JH 0 0 7 13 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
21. Drahňovice BN 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 26
22. Rybova Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 1 0 3 0 4 8 25
23. Zhoř u Tábora TA 5 0 0 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 25
24. Zahorčice ST 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
25. Oponešice TR 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
26. Milenovice PI 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 16
27. Daměnice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 14
28. Kozmice TA 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 4 13
29. Tomice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
30. Božejovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 1 10
31. Libkova Voda PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9
32. Dubičné CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
33. Holašovice CB 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
34. Netřebice CK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
35. Svaté Pole PB 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
36. Načeradec BN 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
37. Krátošice TA 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
38. Tučapy TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
39. Heřmaneč JH 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4
40. Markvarec JH 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
41. Kamenná Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Chýnov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Dalovy BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Malšice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45. Tálín PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Borkovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Chotčiny TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49. Oltyně TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. Bezděčín TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Šebířov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Malovice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Nišovice ST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Košice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Tučapy B TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Počátky PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Krč PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Zdešov JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61. Střezimíř BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Vesce TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Náchod TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Chlum B CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Jeníčkova Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Lišov CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Jižná JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Nová Ves u Chýnova TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Krmil PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70. Obrubce MB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Moraveč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Dražice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73. Makov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74. Rynárec PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75. Choustník TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76. Želeč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - ženy

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Chotěmice TA 3 6 8 0 10 6 6 6 0 0 8 8 8 8 77
2. Ústrašice TA 2 10 4 6 0 4 8 0 8 10 3 10 0 3 68
3. Dvorce TA 10 0 10 10 0 0 0 10 0 4 6 6 0 10 66
4. Bezděčín TA 0 8 6 8 2 0 10 4 10 8 0 2 2 0 60
5. Slapy TA 8 3 3 4 8 10 1 0 4 1 10 4 0 1 57
6. Chrbonín TA 0 1 1 4 4 0 0 3 6 3 0 0 10 6 38
7. Nová Včelnice JH 1 0 2 2 3 8 0 0 0 6 4 3 3 4 36
8. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 8 0 0 2 1 4 0 23
9. Zdešov JH 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 17
10. Dvorce B TA 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 6 0 13
11. Zhoř u Tábora TA 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 10
12. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
13. Chválkov PE 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
14. Všechlapy BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
15. Chlum CK 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
16. Choustník TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Malovice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Krátošice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Kozmice B TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Želeč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Drhovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Oltyně TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Moraveč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Malšice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Načeradec BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Dalovy BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Daměnice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Dorostenky Tábor TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Hrdějovice B CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Kozmice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Kamenná Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Smrkov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - veteráni

Tým Okres 1 4 7 9 10 Body celkem
1. Dvorce TA 10 10 0 0 0 73
2. Svaté Pole PB 8 8 0 0 0 48
3. Tučapy TA 0 4 0 0 0 46
4. Lom TA 3 0 0 0 0 29
5. Slapy D TA 0 3 0 0 0 23
6. Želeč TA 4 0 0 0 0 17
7. Chrbonín TA 6 6 0 0 0 12
8. Slapy C TA 2 0 0 0 0 6
9. Maršov TA 0 0 0 0 0 5
10. Chrbonín B TA 0 2 0 0 0 2
11. Oltyně TA 0 0 0 0 0 0
Táborská hasičská liga 2019