Ročník 2021

Ročník 2021

Soutěže:

Konečné pořadí - muži

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Body celkem
1. Sloup PZ 13 20 0 13 20 20 20 17 11 9 143
2. Zdislavice BN 17 0 17 15 20 17 9 20 15 13 143
3. Markvarec JH 0 8 15 20 9 13 10 13 0 15 103
4. Skrýchov u Malšic TA 10 10 10 10 13 8 11 8 10 10 100
5. Dobronice TA 3 17 20 17 15 9 8 6 0 0 95
6. Svaté Pole PB 1 13 13 7 0 7 17 10 8 3 79
7. Jaronice CB 9 0 0 0 11 10 0 0 13 20 63
8. Chotěmice TA 4 11 0 5 3 2 13 7 7 7 59
9. Strmilov JH 5 0 3 9 0 5 15 11 2 0 50
10. Nová Ves u Chýnova TA 7 0 1 11 6 0 0 9 6 8 48
11. Rybova Lhota TA 2 7 4 8 7 3 0 5 3 6 45
12. Sedlčany PB 0 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 43
13. Libkova Voda PE 0 0 0 6 8 0 7 0 5 4 30
14. Choustník TA 0 2 8 4 4 0 6 0 0 1 25
15. Daměnice BN 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 21
16. Žďár JH 11 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 21
17. Žernovice PT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
18. Budeč JH 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
19. Slapy TA 0 6 2 0 6 0 2 3 0 0 19
20. Hrabůvka PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
21. Lišov CB 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 11 17
22. Drahňovice BN 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
23. Český Rudolec JH 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
24. Krotějov Sport TA 8 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
25. Žirovnice PE 0 5 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
26. Ledenice CB 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
27. Holašovice B CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
28. Šipoun PT 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
29. Řepeč TA 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 7
30. Božejovice TA 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 7
31. Lom TA 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
32. Zhoř u Tábora TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
33. Zdislavice B BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
34. Velká Chyška PE 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
35. Holašovice CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
36. Srubec CB 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
37. Krátošice TA 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
38. Kozmice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
39. Telč B JI 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
40. Malšice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
41. Tučapy TA 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
42. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Lásenice JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Řepeč D TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45. Sloup B PZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Vranovice Peklo PB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Střezimíř BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Malovice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49. Budislav TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. Košice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Břehov B CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Tomice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Obrataň PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Tučapy SK TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Budislav B TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Křenovice CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - ženy

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Body celkem
1. Sloup PZ 10 0 0 10 10 0 10 10 10 0 60
2. Zdešov JH 6 0 4 6 8 0 6 4 2 8 44
3. Slapy TA 1 10 3 3 4 6 0 8 4 2 41
4. Nová Včelnice JH 0 8 0 8 6 3 1 6 8 0 40
5. Zhoř u Tábora TA 3 6 8 4 3 0 4 0 0 6 34
6. Chrbonín TA 0 0 6 1 0 0 8 1 0 1 17
7. Šebířov TA 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 16
8. Bezděčín TA 0 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
9. Choustník TA 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 3 3 0 12
10. Hrdějovice B CB 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
11. Oltyně TA 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 1 3 10
12. Chotěmice TA 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 9
13. Srubec CB 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
14. Martomice BN 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
15. Břehov CB 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
16. Slapy B TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
17. Malšice TA 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
18. Ratměřice BN 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
19. Rudolfov CB 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
20. Smrkov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Dolní Bukovsko CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Malovice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Strachoňovice JI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Chlum CK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Střezimíř BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Chářovice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Ledenice CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - veteráni

Tým Okres 1 2 3 5 7 10 Body celkem Odjezdy
1. Chotěmice TA 6 10 10 10 10 0 46
2. Tučapy TA 10 8 10 28
3. Svaté Pole PB 0 4 6 8 8 0 26
4. Obora TA 3 8 11
5. Slapy TA 8 8
6. Chrbonín TA 8 8
7. Radětice TA 6 6
Táborská hasičská liga 2021