Muži

Konečné pořadí - muži

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem Odjezdy
1. Krotějov Sport TA 8 20 17 0 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 0 0 20 202 2
2. Špona Chářovice BN 17 15 20 20 13 10 0 8 11 9 5 5 20 10 163 2
3. Chotěmice TA 9 13 8 9 4 17 9 0 17 13 20 17 13 8 157
4. Bohdalín PE 20 5 13 8 15 15 0 11 9 3 3 15 7 17 141 1
5. Šipoun PT 6 3 9 15 0 9 0 6 17 17 10 11 17 4 124 1
6. Skrýchov u Malšic TA 10 7 11 10 0 7 17 0 0 8 2 8 15 15 110 1
7. Žďár JH 0 0 0 4 10 2 0 17 4 15 13 20 5 0 90 1
8. Dobronice TA 13 0 15 0 6 6 11 10 0 10 0 7 1 9 88
9. Stoklasná Lhota TA 3 9 10 0 17 13 6 0 8 0 8 4 0 0 78 2
10. Jaronice CB 0 6 4 0 11 8 15 0 0 1 11 10 10 0 76 2
11. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 15 11 0 11 0 4 8 0 0 6 0 9 11 0 75 1
12. Daměnice BN 0 0 0 5 7 5 0 9 10 5 15 15 3 0 74 3
13. Zdislavice BN 7 0 5 0 9 3 13 7 7 7 9 3 4 0 74
14. Český Rudolec JH 0 10 6 13 3 11 3 4 0 11 6 6 0 0 73 3
15. Drahňovice BN 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 7 1 0 11 51
16. Drunče JH 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 6 0 0 0 6 13 43 1
17. Žernovice PT 0 8 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
18. Řepeč TA 0 0 0 7 5 0 2 0 5 0 1 2 0 3 25 1
19. Žirovnice PE 0 2 7 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 23 1
20. Markvarec JH 5 0 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 22 1
21. Bezdědovice ST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 8 0 21 1
22. Nevcehle JI 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
23. Slavošovice CB 4 0 0 6 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 16 3
24. Tomice BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
25. Rybova Lhota TA 1 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
26. Makov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
27. Kozmice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
28. Zhoř u Tábora TA 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6
29. Ústrašice B TA 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
30. Tučapy TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
31. Zdešov JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
32. Strmilov JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
33. Nová Ves u Chýnova TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
34. Srubec CB 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
35. Lásenice JH 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
36. Slapy TA 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
37. Kolence JH 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
38. Křížkový Újezdec PY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
39. Libkova Voda PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
40. Tučapy C TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Budislav TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Kamenná Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Načeradec BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45. Radost Sport CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Maršov TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Holašovice CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Holašovice B CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49. Malšice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. Hosín CB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Milenovice PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Vlkodub TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Rynárec PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Bezděčín TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Chářovice B BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Krč PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Oltyně TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Tučapy B TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Krátošice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61. Choustník TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Řepeč D TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Střezimíř BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Obděnice PB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Obora TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Božejovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Želeč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Chotčiny TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Obrataň PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70. Košice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Moraveč TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Ctiboř BN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Táborská hasičská liga 2019