Zpět na hlavní stránku

Krátošice (noční) - 27.7.2019 19:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Krotějov Sport 3,84 8,21 12,84 15,64 16,13 16,18 16,18 20
2. Žďár 4,73 8,71 13,37 16,03 16,92 16,55 16,92 17
3. Drahňovice 4,43 8,26 12,59 16,38 16,59 17,20 17,20 15
3. Tomice 4,48 8,17 13,06 15,97 17,10 17,20 17,20 15
5. Bohdalín 4,03 8,29 12,66 15,85 17,10 17,24 17,24 11
6. Dobronice 4,38 8,32 12,62 16,21 17,11 17,26 17,26 10
7. Daměnice 4,25 8,29 12,51 15,98 16,69 17,34 17,34 9
8. Špona Chářovice 4,07 8,01 12,55 15,89 17,49 17,12 17,49 8
9. Zdislavice 4,41 8,78 13,98 16,96 17,91 17,92 17,92 7
10. Šipoun 4,52 8,61 12,77 16,08 17,83 18,01 18,01 6
11. Drunče 4,40 8,77 13,64 17,27 17,79 18,06 18,06 5
12. Český Rudolec 3,89 8,50 12,79 16,18 17,18 18,18 18,18 4
13. Slavošovice 3,71 7,83 13,77 17,18 17,66 18,40 18,40 3
14. Ctiboř 4,28 8,39 13,21 16,79 18,16 18,47 18,47 0
15. Ústrašice B 4,88 9,60 14,40 17,98 19,06 19,25 19,25 2
16. Křížkový Újezdec 4,62 9,30 14,01 17,49 18,95 19,74 19,74 1
17. Nová Ves u Chýnova 6,02 10,06 14,78 18,33 19,87 18,69 19,87 0
18. Markvarec 4,07 7,99 12,93 15,91 17,87 19,93 19,93 0
19. Strmilov 4,66 10,34 14,77 18,21 19,67 19,95 19,95 0
20. Rybova Lhota 8,70 12,08 15,77 19,75 20,93 20,06 20,93 0
21. Choustník 5,39 10,18 14,79 19,83 21,98 21,83 21,98 0
22. Zhoř u Tábora 6,66 11,26 15,91 21,27 22,40 22,23 22,40 0
23. Chabrovice 5,09 9,93 16,19 20,10 24,94 21,84 24,94 0
24. Vlkodub 8,51 13,47 19,68 24,47 26,28 26,04 26,28 0
25. Kozmice 4,46 9,04 12,98 20,45 26,77 26,71 26,77 0
26. Stoklasná Lhota 4,44 18,08 21,85 25,08 26,36 26,96 26,96 0
27. Krátošice 5,06 8,92 14,11 23,60 27,14 24,53 27,14 0
28. Košice 4,89 19,54 23,55 26,98 27,43 27,78 27,78 0
29. Malšice 5,14 10,18 19,29 25,39 28,68 26,20 28,68 0
. Skrýchov u Malšic - - - - D D D 0
. Jaronice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Božejovice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Moraveč - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Řepeč - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Chotěmice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Žirovnice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Tučapy - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Chotčiny - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Budislav - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Střezimíř - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chotěmice 5,01 9,35 12,75 15,93 17,06 17,51 17,51 10
2. Hrdějovice 4,72 9,37 12,71 16,23 17,38 17,63 17,63 8
3. Dvorce 4,86 9,04 12,15 15,23 17,80 16,60 17,80 6
4. Slapy 5,24 9,38 13,10 16,58 18,01 18,24 18,24 4
5. Chlum 5,19 10,10 13,52 16,83 18,55 18,52 18,55 3
6. Zdešov 5,00 9,92 13,17 16,81 17,55 18,69 18,69 2
6. Martomice 5,21 10,37 13,68 17,30 18,69 18,39 18,69 2
8. Ústrašice 4,69 9,94 13,80 17,23 18,37 18,88 18,88 0
9. Bezděčín 4,66 8,85 12,12 15,40 16,84 18,92 18,92 0
10. Kamenice nad Lipou 5,48 10,52 14,22 17,38 18,13 18,95 18,95 0
11. Chrbonín 4,83 9,38 13,59 16,90 17,76 18,96 18,96 0
12. Choustník 4,89 10,10 13,40 17,34 18,51 19,05 19,05 0
13. Smrkov 5,47 12,16 14,69 17,92 19,36 18,58 19,36 0
14. Chválkov 4,82 10,84 13,81 18,06 19,31 19,54 19,54 0
15. Zdislavice 5,07 9,69 12,91 16,43 19,94 17,52 19,94 0
16. Moraveč 5,26 10,97 14,44 18,13 20,15 20,22 20,22 0
17. Zhoř u Tábora 5,16 11,21 14,34 18,64 21,00 20,07 21,00 0
18. Šebířov 5,86 13,34 16,88 20,64 21,48 22,07 22,07 0
19. Chabrovice 6,12 16,13 19,15 22,71 24,84 23,33 24,84 0
20. Dvorce B 5,54 23,18 25,65 29,59 30,29 30,40 30,40 0
21. Drhovice 5,42 10,72 16,87 22,42 23,06 32,94 32,94 0
22. Chotčiny 5,61 10,87 15,07 20,33 36,74 42,13 42,13 0
23. Nová Včelnice 5,20 10,14 42,10 45,00 48,18 47,97 48,18 0
. Kozmice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Lom - - - - NP NP NP 0
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2019