Ročník 2017

Ročník 2017

Soutěže:

Konečné pořadí - muži

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Žďár JH 17 11 15 4 17 17 15 15 15 0 8 17 1 0 152
2. Krotějov Sport TA 15 0 20 20 20 20 17 0 4 20 10 0 0 146
3. Bohdalín PE 0 20 17 20 20 0 7 20 20 20 144
4. Stoklasná Lhota TA 10 17 0 13 10 15 0 0 11 0 17 0 17 17 127
5. Český Rudolec JH 0 13 17 0 13 11 17 9 1 2 13 15 9 2 122
6. Slapy TA 2 0 9 11 0 5 13 10 0 10 8 15 0 83
7. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 11 4 10 7 15 6 8 0 5 3 0 11 1 81
8. Chotěmice TA 5 20 5 15 0 9 15 11 80
9. Drunče JH 9 0 9 5 0 0 7 9 0 15 9 8 4 75
10. Chýnov TA 0 13 10 6 10 0 0 0 0 5 13 10 67
11. Dobronice TA 0 7 6 0 0 13 0 17 0 0 4 0 10 57
12. Drahňovice BN 6 0 13 6 7 11 8 51
13. Řepeč TA 6 0 11 2 0 0 5 0 3 0 9 0 7 7 50
14. Strmilov JH 0 7 4 1 4 7 10 10 0 0 2 1 0 3 49
15. Ústrašice B TA 0 0 8 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 7 6 9 37
16. Kalenice ST 20 15 35
17. Slapy B TA 9 2 0 0 11 0 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 33
18. Rybova Lhota Ústrašice TA 0 3 7 0 3 2 0 7 0 3 2 5 0 32
19. Kozmice TA 0 0 0 3 8 7 0 4 0 0 5 0 27
20. Daměnice BN 10 13 0 0 0 23
21. Srubec CB 4 0 8 10 0 0 22
22. Skrýchov u Malšic TA 3 0 3 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 5 22
23. Zhoř u Tábora TA 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 6 21
24. Božejovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 9 3 0 0 0 1 3 4 0 20
25. Trnava TR 20 20
26. Krátošice TA 8 0 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 19
27. Žernovice PT 5 13 18
28. Jaronice CB 8 0 7 0 0 0 3 0 18
29. Prchalov NJ 17 17
30. Zdislavice BN 15 15
31. Oponešice TR 15 15
32. Líchovy PB 13 13
33. Renmotor Jinolice JC 13 13
34. Mysletice JI 11 11
35. Milenovice PI 11 11
36. Ctiboř BN 11 11
37. Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN 11 11
38. Mladoňovice TR 10 10
39. Želeč TA 1 3 0 6 0 0 10
40. Chlum B CB 10 10
41. Heřmaneč JH 9 9
42. Únětice PJ 8 8
43. Šipoun PT 8 0 8
44. Načeradec BN 5 2 7
45. Tomice BN 6 0 6
46. Chrášťany LT 6 6
47. Markvarec JH 6 0 6
48. Žirovnice PE 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5
49. Stará Říše JI 0 2 2
50. Tučapy TA 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
51. Obora TA 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
52. Choustník TA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
53. Zdešov JH 0 1 0 1
54. Kamenná Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Makov TA 0 0 0
56. Nová Ves u Chýnova TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Dubičné CB 0 0
58. Košice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Chrást Draci PB 0 0
61. Tučapy u Vyškova VY 0 0
62. Chotčiny TA 0 0 0
63. Rybova Lhota TA 0 0
64. Netřebice CK 0 0
65. Tálín PI 0 0
66. Bezděčín TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Krč PI 0 0
68. Višňová JH 0 0
69. Želeč B TA 0 0
70. Libkova Voda PE 0 0 0
71. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0 0 0
72. Oltyně TA 0 0
73. Novosedly ST 0 0 0
74. Březnice TA 0 0
75. Tučapy B TA 0 0
76. Střezimíř BN 0 0
77. Jižná JH 0 0
78. Jeníčkova Lhota TA 0 0
79. Zárybničná Lhota TA 0 0
80. Špona Chářovice BN 0 0
81. Holašovice CB 0 0 0
82. Hosín CB 0 0
83. Moraveč TA 0 0 0
84. Sloup AB 0 0
85. Bezděčín B TA 0 0
86. Svatá Maří PT 0 0
87. Dražice TA 0 0 0
88. Dolní Němčice JH 0 0
89. Dvorce TA 0 0 0
90. Kolence JH 0 0
91. Malšice TA 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - ženy

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Ústrašice TA 1 0 8 10 8 8 10 10 10 2 6 0 0 0 73
2. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 6 4 6 0 10 6 8 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 52
3. Zhoř u Tábora TA 8 10 1 1 2 10 3 3 6 0 4 0 0 0 48
4. Bezděčín TA 2 8 0 0 6 3 0 4 2 0 10 0 1 10 46
5. Chotěmice TA 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 10 2 43
6. Slapy TA 0 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 6 6 8 35
7. Nová Včelnice JH 4 0 3 0 3 2 4 6 0 0 4 8 0 34
8. Dvorce TA 0 10 8 1 0 4 23
9. Dvorce B TA 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 8 0 2 3 3 0 22
10. Daměnice BN 1 3 0 8 6 18
11. Chrbonín TA 0 3 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 17
12. Zdešov JH 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
13. Skrochovice OP 10 10
14. Stará Říše JI 3 6 9
15. Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN 8 8
16. Smrkov TA 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 7
17. Rokytno PU 4 4
18. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4
19. Hrdějovice CB 4 4
20. Krátošice TA 3 0 0 0 3
21. Mydlovary CB 1 0 1
22. Oltyně TA 0 0
23. Zdislavice BN 0 0
24. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0
25. Načeradec BN 0 0
26. Chválkov PE 0 0 0
27. Chotčiny TA 0 0
28. Drhovice TA 0 0
29. Malšice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Kozmice TA 0 0 0
31. Dorostenky Tábor TA 0 0
32. Zhoř u Tábora B TA 0 0
33. Želeč TA 0 0 0 0 0
34. Choustník TA 0 0 0 0 0
35. Všechlapy BN 0 0

Konečné pořadí - veteráni

Tým Okres 1 4 7 9 10 Body celkem
1. Slapy D TA 8 10 4 48
2. Slapy C TA 10 8 8 44
3. Obora TA 6 0 10 44
4. Chrbonín TA 20
5. Malšice TA 6 6 12
6. Lom TA 4 10
7. Chrbonín B TA 9
8. Svaté Pole PB 4
9. Maršov TA 3
10. Dvorce TA 0 0
11. Tučapy TA 0 0 0
12. Chýnov TA 0
Táborská hasičská liga 2019