Ročník 2017

Ročník 2017

Soutěže:

Konečné pořadí - muži

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Žďár JH 17 11 15 4 17 17 15 15 15 0 8 17 1 0 152
2. Krotějov sport TA 15 0 20 20 20 20 17 0 4 20 10 0 0 146
3. Bohdalín PE 0 20 17 20 20 0 7 20 20 20 144
4. Stoklasná Lhota TA 10 17 0 13 10 15 0 0 11 0 17 0 17 17 127
5. Český Rudolec JH 0 13 17 0 13 11 17 9 1 2 13 15 9 2 122
6. Slapy TA 2 0 9 11 0 5 13 10 0 10 8 15 0 83
7. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 11 4 10 7 15 6 8 0 5 3 0 11 1 81
8. Chotěmice TA 5 20 5 15 0 9 15 11 80
9. Drunče JH 9 0 9 5 0 0 7 9 0 15 9 8 4 75
10. Chýnov TA 0 13 10 6 10 0 0 0 0 5 13 10 67
11. Dobronice TA 0 7 6 0 0 13 0 17 0 0 4 0 10 57
12. Drahňovice BN 6 0 13 6 7 11 8 51
13. Řepeč TA 6 0 11 2 0 0 5 0 3 0 9 0 7 7 50
14. Strmilov JH 0 7 4 1 4 7 10 10 0 0 2 1 0 3 49
15. Ústrašice B TA 0 0 8 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 7 6 9 37
16. Kalenice ST 20 15 35
17. Slapy B TA 9 2 0 0 11 0 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 33
18. Rybova Lhota Ústrašice TA 0 3 7 0 3 2 0 7 0 3 2 5 0 32
19. Kozmice TA 0 0 0 3 8 7 0 4 0 0 5 0 27
20. Daměnice BN 10 13 0 0 0 23
21. Srubec CB 4 0 8 10 0 0 22
22. Skrýchov u Malšic TA 3 0 3 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 5 22
23. Zhoř u Tábora TA 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 6 21
24. Trnava TR 20 20
25. Božejovice TA 0 0 0 0 0 9 3 0 0 0 1 3 4 0 20
26. Krátošice TA 8 0 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 19
27. Jaronice CB 8 0 7 0 0 0 3 0 18
28. Žernovice PT 5 13 18
29. Prchalov NJ 17 17
30. Zdislavice BN 15 15
31. Oponešice TR 15 15
32. Líchovy PB 13 13
33. Renmotor Jinolice JC 13 13
34. Mysletice JI 11 11
35. Milenovice PI 11 11
36. Ctiboř BN 11 11
37. Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN 11 11
38. Mladoňovice TR 10 10
39. Želeč TA 1 3 0 6 0 0 10
40. Chlum B CB 10 10
41. Heřmaneč JH 9 9
42. Šipoun PT 8 0 8
43. Únětice PJ 8 8
44. Načeradec BN 5 2 7
45. Tomice BN 6 0 6
46. Markvarec JH 6 0 6
47. Chrášťany LT 6 6
48. Žirovnice PE 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5
49. Stará Říše JI 0 2 2
50. Tučapy TA 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
51. Obora TA 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
52. Zdešov JH 0 1 0 1
53. Choustník TA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
54. Želeč B TA 0 0
55. Bezděčín B TA 0 0
56. Sloup AB 0 0
57. Košice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Makov TA 0 0 0
59. Kolence JH 0 0
60. Tálín PI 0 0
61. Nová Ves u Chýnova TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Bezděčín TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Dražice TA 0 0 0
64. Střezimíř BN 0 0
65. Dolní Němčice JH 0 0
66. Višňová JH 0 0
67. Novosedly ST 0 0 0
68. Moraveč TA 0 0 0
69. Holašovice CB 0 0 0
70. Libkova Voda PE 0 0 0
71. Dubičné CB 0 0
72. Chotčiny TA 0 0 0
73. Oltyně TA 0 0
74. Tučapy B TA 0 0
75. Jeníčkova Lhota TA 0 0
76. Krč PI 0 0
77. Březnice TA 0 0
78. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0 0 0
79. Kamenná Lhota TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80. Chářovice BN 0 0
81. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 0
82. Chrást Draci PB 0 0
83. Dvorce TA 0 0 0
84. Jižná JH 0 0
85. Zárybničná Lhota TA 0 0
86. Malšice TA 0 0 0
87. Tučapy u Vyškova VY 0 0
88. Hosín CB 0 0
89. Netřebice CK 0 0
90. Rybova Lhota TA 0 0
91. Svatá Maří PT 0 0

Konečné pořadí - ženy

Tým Okres 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Body celkem
1. Ústrašice TA 1 0 8 10 8 8 10 10 10 2 6 0 0 0 73
2. Kamenice nad Lipou PE 6 4 6 0 10 6 8 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 52
3. Zhoř u Tábora TA 8 10 1 1 2 10 3 3 6 0 4 0 0 0 48
4. Bezděčín TA 2 8 0 0 6 3 0 4 2 0 10 0 1 10 46
5. Chotěmice TA 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 10 2 43
6. Slapy TA 0 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 6 6 8 35
7. Nová Včelnice JH 4 0 3 0 3 2 4 6 0 0 4 8 0 34
8. Dvorce TA 0 10 8 1 0 4 23
9. Dvorce B TA 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 8 0 2 3 3 0 22
10. Daměnice BN 1 3 0 8 6 18
11. Chrbonín TA 0 3 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 17
12. Zdešov JH 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
13. Skrochovice OP 10 10
14. Stará Říše JI 3 6 9
15. Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN 8 8
16. Smrkov TA 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 7
17. Rokytno PU 4 4
18. Hrdějovice CB 4 4
19. Lom TA 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4
20. Krátošice TA 3 0 0 0 3
21. Mydlovary CB 1 0 1
22. Chotčiny TA 0 0
23. Choustník TA 0 0 0 0 0
24. Načeradec BN 0 0
25. Dorostenky Tábor TA 0 0
26. Všechlapy BN 0 0
27. Chabrovice TA 0 0 0
28. Malšice TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Chválkov PE 0 0 0
30. Drhovice TA 0 0
31. Želeč TA 0 0 0 0 0
32. Oltyně TA 0 0
33. Zhoř u Tábora B TA 0 0
34. Zdislavice BN 0 0
35. Kozmice TA 0 0 0

Konečné pořadí - veteráni

Tým Okres 1 4 7 9 10 Body celkem
1. Slapy D TA 8 10 4 48
2. Slapy C TA 10 8 8 44
3. Obora TA 6 0 10 44
4. Chrbonín TA 20
5. Malšice TA 6 6 12
6. Lom TA 4 10
7. Chrbonín B TA 9
8. Svaté Pole PB 4
9. Maršov TA 3
10. Dvorce TA 0 0
11. Tučapy TA 0 0 0
12. Chýnov TA 0
Táborská hasičská liga 2017