Zpět na hlavní stránku

Chotěmice - 12.8.2017 11:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Trnava 3,89 7,96 12,16 15,26 15,97 16,01 16,01 20
2. Prchalov 3,97 8,05 11,93 15,27 16,03 16,11 16,11 17
3. Oponešice 3,83 7,66 12,01 15,41 16,24 16,15 16,24 15
4. Renmotor Jinolice 3,99 8,12 12,19 15,43 16,16 16,26 16,26 13
5. Louňovice pod Blaníkem 3,89 8,15 12,20 15,58 16,30 16,43 16,43 11
6. Mladoňovice 3,96 8,09 11,93 15,01 16,00 16,45 16,45 10
7. Chotěmice 3,70 7,31 11,76 15,37 15,94 16,53 16,53 9
8. Únětice 4,19 8,01 11,95 15,33 16,13 16,54 16,54 8
9. Drahňovice 4,14 8,27 12,56 16,25 16,75 16,61 16,75 7
10. Chrášťany 3,95 8,56 12,38 15,83 16,33 16,76 16,76 6
11. Žernovice 4,21 8,06 12,59 16,09 16,55 16,90 16,90 5
12. Krotějov sport 3,54 7,63 11,94 16,21 16,48 16,92 16,92 4
13. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,22 8,30 12,61 15,95 17,06 16,92 17,06 3
14. Stará Říše 3,83 7,70 11,82 15,18 15,73 17,31 17,31 2
14. Český Rudolec 3,81 7,92 12,51 16,28 17,31 16,94 17,31 2
16. Novosedly 4,06 8,16 12,30 15,53 16,43 17,34 17,34 0
17. Chýnov 3,97 8,25 12,70 16,43 17,39 17,30 17,39 0
18. Strmilov 4,17 8,48 13,45 16,71 17,32 17,43 17,43 0
19. Drunče 4,06 8,41 12,81 16,13 17,45 16,75 17,45 0
20. Tálín 4,56 8,36 12,93 16,64 17,12 17,47 17,47 0
20. Žďár 4,46 8,29 12,60 16,10 17,47 16,53 17,47 0
22. Slapy 4,84 9,03 13,17 16,99 17,42 17,54 17,54 0
23. Stoklasná Lhota 4,51 8,52 12,62 15,73 17,06 17,55 17,55 0
24. Daměnice 4,16 8,06 12,21 16,33 17,56 17,20 17,56 0
25. Jaronice 3,96 8,20 12,37 16,03 17,60 16,99 17,60 0
25. Netřebice 4,22 8,46 12,50 16,41 17,60 17,23 17,60 0
27. Slapy B 4,56 8,85 13,29 16,83 17,72 17,60 17,72 0
28. Skrýchov u Malšic 4,22 8,87 13,00 15,80 17,73 16,93 17,73 0
29. Chářovice 3,95 8,00 12,10 15,56 16,86 17,84 17,84 0
30. Zdešov 5,01 9,01 13,76 17,43 17,54 18,28 18,28 0
31. Řepeč 4,46 8,55 13,32 16,90 18,33 17,53 18,33 0
32. Zhoř u Tábora 4,10 8,84 13,45 16,40 17,89 18,41 18,41 0
33. Kozmice 4,24 8,78 13,65 17,09 18,34 18,52 18,52 0
34. Božejovice 4,24 8,37 13,06 16,78 18,62 17,73 18,62 0
35. Žirovnice 4,10 8,28 13,22 16,83 18,67 18,03 18,67 0
36. Šipoun 4,10 8,77 13,19 16,80 17,87 18,79 18,79 0
37. Rybova Lhota Ústrašice 4,56 8,74 13,36 16,99 18,92 18,06 18,92 0
38. Makov 4,29 8,18 13,13 17,22 19,04 17,92 19,04 0
39. Tučapy 5,09 9,98 14,69 18,54 19,75 19,84 19,84 0
40. Holašovice 4,25 7,85 12,84 16,07 20,00 18,13 20,00 0
41. Nová Ves u Chýnova 4,31 11,69 17,19 21,22 22,42 23,01 23,01 0
42. Libkova Voda 4,53 16,00 20,71 23,71 24,80 24,20 24,80 0
43. Krátošice 5,15 10,81 23,34 28,09 28,80 28,52 28,80 0
. Bohdalín - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Srubec - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dobronice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Bezděčín - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Skrochovice 4,52 9,17 11,78 15,06 16,30 16,10 16,30 10
2. Louňovice pod Blaníkem 4,77 9,44 12,40 15,55 16,29 16,42 16,42 8
3. Stará Říše 4,96 9,22 12,22 15,44 16,51 16,54 16,54 6
4. Rokytno 4,36 9,05 12,31 15,53 17,07 16,10 17,07 4
5. Chotěmice 4,96 9,81 12,60 15,71 17,17 17,17 17,17 3
6. Ústrašice 4,68 9,27 12,49 16,15 16,64 17,33 17,33 2
7. Dvorce 4,91 9,27 12,92 16,39 16,77 17,45 17,45 1
8. Nová Včelnice 4,24 8,89 12,06 16,00 17,63 16,74 17,63 0
9. Zhoř u Tábora 5,47 10,59 13,72 16,61 17,05 17,72 17,72 0
10. Slapy 5,13 9,57 12,53 16,39 17,80 17,87 17,87 0
11. Chrbonín 5,03 9,85 13,36 17,47 18,25 18,22 18,25 0
12. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,82 10,17 12,88 16,04 18,28 16,81 18,28 0
13. Zdešov 5,64 10,22 13,73 17,09 17,96 19,38 19,38 0
14. Bezděčín 4,96 9,17 12,64 16,53 17,90 19,57 19,57 0
15. Daměnice 5,52 9,74 12,59 16,25 21,63 16,83 21,63 0
. Dvorce B - - - - D D D 0
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017