Zpět na hlavní stránku

Krátošice (noční) - 30.7.2016 20:30

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Bohdalín 3,86 8,54 12,76 16,07 16,72 16,81 16,81 20
2. Chotěmice 3,79 7,77 12,22 16,09 16,92 17,46 17,46 17
3. Chýnov 4,19 8,65 13,16 16,56 17,80 17,23 17,80 15
4. Šipoun 4,29 8,34 13,04 16,47 17,40 18,14 18,14 13
5. Zdislavice 4,52 8,45 12,71 15,97 17,11 18,40 18,40 11
6. Stoklasná Lhota 4,61 9,42 14,10 17,36 18,19 18,67 18,67 10
7. Český Rudolec 3,97 8,97 14,59 17,47 18,48 18,72 18,72 9
8. Žďár 4,71 9,40 13,39 17,03 17,72 18,81 18,81 8
9. Daměnice 3,92 8,70 13,87 17,72 19,27 18,17 19,27 7
10. Jaronice-Srubec A 4,49 8,93 13,72 16,83 19,32 17,71 19,32 6
11. Tučapy 4,59 10,37 15,18 18,65 19,17 19,48 19,48 5
12. Drunče 3,90 9,96 13,89 17,11 17,70 19,49 19,49 4
13. Dobronice 4,42 9,05 13,76 17,66 18,86 19,75 19,75 3
14. Želeč 4,91 9,24 13,74 17,61 19,93 19,39 19,93 2
15. Slapy B 4,37 9,06 15,13 18,68 19,57 20,08 20,08 1
16. Krátošice 4,72 9,19 14,09 18,19 20,16 19,23 20,16 0
17. Božejovice 4,09 9,23 13,47 17,10 20,56 18,81 20,56 0
18. Žirovnice 5,15 9,69 14,01 16,96 19,67 21,01 21,01 0
19. Řepeč 4,97 9,04 13,98 17,56 18,98 21,47 21,47 0
20. Svatá Maří 4,20 12,44 16,43 20,69 21,24 21,86 21,86 0
20. Bezděčín 4,76 11,90 16,65 21,08 21,60 21,86 21,86 0
22. Košice 5,25 12,20 16,00 20,38 20,95 21,97 21,97 0
23. Chabrovice 6,64 15,77 20,04 24,93 24,72 24,98 24,98 0
24. Moraveč 5,08 14,10 20,01 23,57 24,40 25,30 25,30 0
25. Choustník 7,25 13,52 18,00 22,06 26,77 23,54 26,77 0
26. Malšice B 5,74 12,36 16,21 19,75 31,33 25,08 31,33 0
27. Strmilov 4,33 8,52 15,12 17,73 32,60 18,46 32,60 0
28. Chotčiny 5,05 10,39 16,87 21,65 23,58 37,75 37,75 0
29. Střezimíř 3,69 9,29 14,38 18,66 39,52 19,92 39,52 0
30. Zárybničná Lhota 4,69 9,67 15,09 20,03 20,68 40,70 40,70 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - D D D 0
. Lom - - - - D D D 0
. Kozmice - - - - D D D 0
. Zhoř u Tábora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Louňovice pod Blaníkem - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dvorce - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Rybova Lhota - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Skrýchov u Malšic - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Obora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Slapy - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Jaronice-Srubec B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Zliv A - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Chářovice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Tučapy B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Zliv B - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Dvorce 4,53 9,75 12,28 15,54 17,31 16,73 17,31 10
2. Chotěmice 4,80 10,57 13,44 16,60 17,74 17,83 17,83 8
3. Bezděčín 5,14 9,76 13,09 16,68 17,63 18,37 18,37 6
3. Daměnice 4,52 10,03 13,11 17,15 18,37 18,00 18,37 6
5. Slapy 4,81 9,67 13,09 16,96 17,66 18,78 18,78 3
6. Mydlovary 5,01 10,03 13,75 17,40 19,15 18,81 19,15 2
7. Chrbonín 5,09 9,98 14,48 18,20 19,42 19,87 19,87 1
8. Zdešov 4,68 10,24 13,95 19,00 20,23 20,17 20,23 0
9. Zhoř u Tábora 4,96 10,27 13,60 17,12 17,90 20,60 20,60 0
10. Ústrašice 4,48 9,33 12,46 15,84 22,00 17,87 22,00 0
11. Chabrovice 5,80 13,18 16,25 20,54 22,29 21,32 22,29 0
12. Krátošice 5,11 10,62 13,69 19,11 22,31 21,39 22,31 0
13. Malšice 6,70 12,97 19,34 24,05 27,63 26,03 27,63 0
14. Češňovice-Jaronice 5,57 11,31 28,03 32,72 33,92 34,06 34,06 0
15. Nová Včelnice 4,20 8,19 12,10 15,76 35,08 17,52 35,08 0
16. Lom 5,88 11,71 15,14 18,32 36,74 19,60 36,74 0
17. Chotčiny 6,06 10,96 15,27 20,14 21,59 37,75 37,75 0
18. Střezimíř 4,97 34,62 36,92 40,34 41,49 41,47 41,49 0
19. Zárybničná Lhota 8,02 15,40 20,37 47,46 52,00 49,34 52,00 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dvorce B - - - - NP NP NP 0
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017