Zpět na hlavní stránku

Chýnov - 9.7.2016 13:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Stoklasná Lhota 4,15 8,25 13,13 16,26 17,12 17,13 17,13 20
2. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,72 7,65 11,88 15,85 17,14 16,99 17,14 17
3. Daměnice 3,96 8,03 11,89 16,14 17,18 17,27 17,27 15
4. Slapy 4,32 8,18 12,87 15,90 17,36 17,02 17,36 13
5. Žďár 4,27 8,56 12,84 16,56 17,55 17,22 17,55 11
6. Chýnov 4,23 8,31 12,68 16,36 17,95 17,70 17,95 10
7. Řepeč 4,35 8,09 12,49 16,50 17,98 17,77 17,98 9
8. Zhoř u Tábora 5,00 9,21 13,88 17,12 17,86 18,00 18,00 8
9. Obora 4,66 8,74 13,18 16,79 18,01 17,70 18,01 7
10. Slapy B 4,26 8,79 14,45 17,67 18,61 18,64 18,64 6
11. Želeč 4,89 10,03 14,52 18,52 18,84 19,10 19,10 5
12. Bezděčín 4,45 10,07 13,63 17,82 19,15 18,66 19,15 0
13. Žirovnice 4,36 8,48 12,32 17,03 19,20 18,99 19,20 4
14. Božejovice 4,63 9,49 14,08 18,50 20,03 19,66 20,03 3
15. Krátošice 4,95 9,49 13,97 18,92 19,25 20,04 20,04 2
16. Strmilov 4,35 8,33 13,72 18,12 19,53 20,06 20,06 1
17. Dobronice 4,39 8,67 13,53 17,74 19,61 20,14 20,14 0
18. Skrýchov u Malšic 4,49 9,56 14,02 18,30 18,90 20,99 20,99 0
19. Nová Ves u Chýnova 4,63 11,45 16,34 20,45 22,22 21,28 22,22 0
20. Chabrovice 5,62 11,30 15,97 20,57 22,32 21,63 22,32 0
21. Kamenná Lhota 5,19 9,82 16,53 23,63 24,78 24,57 24,78 0
22. Želeč B 5,21 25,77 30,93 35,20 41,37 40,02 41,37 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Rybova Lhota - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Chotěmice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Žďár B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Drunče - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Český Rudolec - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Lom - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,49 9,60 13,12 16,95 17,60 17,48 17,60 10
2. Dvorce 4,70 10,56 13,31 16,76 17,17 17,81 17,81 8
3. Chotěmice 4,77 9,87 13,11 16,69 17,93 17,92 17,93 6
4. Ústrašice 4,76 9,78 13,20 17,40 17,77 18,45 18,45 4
5. Zdešov 4,98 9,91 13,82 17,28 19,93 18,56 19,93 3
6. Bezděčín 4,84 10,35 13,35 16,94 17,57 20,34 20,34 2
7. Slapy 5,48 10,53 13,91 17,06 20,82 18,47 20,82 1
8. Dvorce B 5,51 12,09 14,81 18,36 19,45 21,90 21,90 0
9. Krátošice 5,52 12,67 15,43 20,64 22,57 22,26 22,57 0
10. Chrbonín 5,15 10,63 14,26 18,06 24,29 19,63 24,29 0
11. Zhoř u Tábora 5,49 17,82 20,15 23,42 24,04 24,83 24,83 0
12. Želeč 6,41 12,32 15,99 20,52 27,36 21,79 27,36 0
13. Nová Včelnice 4,43 20,33 24,09 28,17 31,35 29,97 31,35 0
14. Chabrovice 6,07 13,02 16,02 - 44,43 22,99 44,43 0
. Lom - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Chýnov 4,15 8,22 11,42 14,63 15,32 15,31 15,32
2. Stoklasná Lhota 7,21 11,70 14,39 17,60 18,11 18,67 18,67
. Žďár - - - - NP NP NP
. Slapy - - - - NP NP NP
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP

Výsledky veteráni:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Obora 4,71 9,37 12,33 16,24 17,64 17,17 17,64 10
2. Chrbonín 5,03 10,70 14,05 17,46 18,30 18,14 18,30 8
3. Slapy 4,67 10,03 13,26 16,41 17,44 18,84 18,84 6
4. Lom 5,32 9,56 12,82 17,24 19,68 17,64 19,68 4
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017