Zpět na hlavní stránku

Tučapy (noční) - 2.7.2016 20:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Bohdalín 4,23 8,79 12,88 16,30 17,32 17,16 17,32 20
2. Jankov 3,97 8,45 12,82 16,41 17,79 17,68 17,79 17
3. Drunče 4,41 8,89 13,16 16,52 17,81 17,82 17,82 15
4. Stoklasná Lhota 4,36 8,94 13,57 16,91 17,97 18,06 18,06 13
5. Chýnov 4,33 8,45 13,01 17,10 18,14 17,72 18,14 11
6. Žďár 4,59 9,57 13,28 16,83 18,23 18,12 18,23 10
7. Kájov B 4,80 9,54 13,88 17,56 18,37 18,52 18,52 9
8. Chotěmice 3,92 8,40 12,91 16,19 18,72 17,35 18,72 8
9. Zdislavice 4,40 8,55 12,64 16,21 17,38 18,98 18,98 7
10. Řepeč 4,26 8,60 13,66 17,16 17,73 19,13 19,13 6
11. Jaronice-Srubec A 4,03 9,66 13,86 17,57 19,18 19,68 19,68 5
12. Český Rudolec 4,06 8,88 14,46 18,87 19,75 19,80 19,80 4
13. Tučapy u Vyškova 4,25 9,05 13,86 18,91 20,12 19,33 20,12 3
14. Slapy 4,92 10,02 14,68 18,54 19,00 20,24 20,24 2
15. Jaronice-Srubec B 4,16 8,95 13,41 17,04 20,25 18,51 20,25 1
16. Chářovice 6,46 10,88 14,98 18,81 20,20 20,29 20,29 0
17. Zhoř u Tábora 4,64 11,07 15,72 19,24 19,62 20,54 20,54 0
18. Slavošovice 4,57 9,59 13,86 18,30 20,64 19,38 20,64 0
19. Chlumašovice 4,33 11,14 16,35 20,02 21,67 20,16 21,67 0
20. Holašovice 8,46 13,37 17,36 21,24 21,65 21,68 21,68 0
21. Zdešov 5,11 9,34 15,97 20,80 22,35 22,04 22,35 0
22. Chlum B 4,08 9,14 16,54 21,29 22,58 22,28 22,58 0
23. Skrýchov u Malšic 4,40 10,83 15,55 19,87 22,64 20,67 22,64 0
24. Chabrovice 6,26 11,84 16,56 21,81 22,60 23,05 23,05 0
25. Rybova Lhota 4,84 13,56 18,51 22,32 24,76 24,24 24,76 0
26. Kamenná Lhota 5,61 11,32 18,94 25,83 26,70 26,37 26,70 0
27. Zliv A 3,89 14,14 20,75 24,50 25,29 27,05 27,05 0
28. Tučapy 4,71 9,69 20,00 26,00 27,21 27,16 27,21 0
29. Moraveč 5,86 16,93 22,06 26,58 26,84 27,24 27,24 0
30. Tučapy B 5,29 10,47 20,10 26,79 28,46 26,85 28,46 0
31. Božejovice 5,14 20,36 24,93 28,44 29,54 28,41 29,54 0
32. Slapy B 4,58 10,75 21,71 26,60 26,90 29,68 29,68 0
33. Jižná 6,87 12,54 23,73 31,54 34,40 33,55 34,40 0
34. Lom 5,76 11,17 16,32 20,73 21,88 35,16 35,16 0
35. Chotčiny 5,16 9,80 17,36 24,25 42,30 27,93 42,30 0
36. Choustník B 6,54 12,71 20,45 25,18 26,34 45,27 45,27 0
. Choustník - - - - D D D 0
. Dvorce - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dobronice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Krátošice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Košice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Bukovany - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Želeč - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Bezděčín - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Žďár B - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chotěmice 4,96 10,47 13,45 16,97 18,02 17,69 18,02 10
2. Dvorce 4,80 10,86 13,10 16,53 18,56 17,07 18,56 8
3. Ústrašice 4,89 9,70 13,02 16,55 18,31 18,78 18,78 6
4. Nová Včelnice 4,59 9,48 13,61 17,51 18,34 19,22 19,22 4
5. Bezděčín 4,77 10,37 13,40 17,18 18,73 19,29 19,29 3
6. Mydlovary 5,44 10,90 13,63 17,48 19,60 19,64 19,64 2
7. Zhoř u Tábora 5,47 11,05 15,06 19,02 20,05 20,33 20,33 1
8. Slapy 6,29 11,72 15,56 18,79 20,76 18,99 20,76 0
9. Češňovice-Jaronice 5,04 11,78 14,30 17,56 21,09 19,60 21,09 0
10. Chlum 6,36 12,86 16,14 19,95 20,77 21,83 21,83 0
11. Zdešov 5,05 10,31 14,77 19,76 20,80 21,90 21,90 0
12. Chabrovice 6,08 13,25 16,15 20,12 23,78 21,52 23,78 0
13. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,88 15,90 19,97 24,00 25,65 24,80 25,65 0
14. Chotčiny 11,68 16,65 20,50 25,03 26,42 27,91 27,91 0
15. Dvorce B 5,16 14,26 17,52 21,00 29,70 21,69 29,70 0
. Tučapy - - - - D D D 0
. Chmelná - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Krátošice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Hrdějovice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Srubec - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Chrbonín - - - - NP NP NP 0
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017