Zpět na hlavní stránku

Kozmice - 27.8.2016 13:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chrášťany 3,93 7,83 12,19 15,85 16,62 16,66 16,66 20
2. Bohdalín 3,78 7,90 12,33 15,83 16,79 16,52 16,79 17
3. Žďár 4,06 8,47 12,44 15,83 16,84 16,27 16,84 15
4. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,87 7,86 12,08 15,87 17,08 16,65 17,08 13
5. Daměnice 4,65 9,12 13,18 16,75 17,19 17,17 17,19 11
6. Dvorce 4,01 8,22 12,51 16,12 17,11 17,61 17,61 10
7. Chotěmice 3,83 7,91 12,22 16,06 17,13 17,78 17,78 9
7. Slapy 4,29 8,65 13,36 17,18 17,55 17,78 17,78 9
9. Český Rudolec 3,80 8,10 12,86 16,52 17,90 17,50 17,90 7
10. Tučapy 4,55 8,90 12,95 16,90 17,57 17,93 17,93 0
11. Drunče 4,32 9,01 13,12 16,63 17,21 18,26 18,26 6
12. Chýnov 4,06 8,57 12,80 16,85 18,33 17,63 18,33 5
13. Řepeč 5,20 10,46 13,61 17,35 17,85 18,35 18,35 4
14. Obora 5,34 10,21 14,23 17,79 18,39 18,44 18,44 3
15. Zdešov 4,67 8,88 13,41 17,31 18,04 18,62 18,62 2
16. Želeč 4,67 9,07 13,98 17,65 18,86 18,25 18,86 1
17. Strmilov 3,95 8,41 13,35 17,47 18,35 18,95 18,95 0
18. Košice 4,86 9,26 14,40 18,13 18,81 19,37 19,37 0
19. Dobronice 4,22 9,85 14,39 18,40 19,74 18,79 19,74 0
20. Zhoř u Tábora 4,41 8,79 13,16 16,77 20,15 18,40 20,15 0
21. Kozmice 4,55 9,28 13,89 18,21 20,18 19,24 20,18 0
22. Nová Ves u Chýnova 5,17 10,48 15,16 19,16 21,87 21,93 21,93 0
23. Ústrašice B 4,28 8,89 13,68 17,25 18,57 22,13 22,13 0
24. Božejovice 4,52 9,35 13,85 17,96 33,59 42,54 42,54 0
. Stoklasná Lhota - - - - D D D 0
. Slapy B - - - - D D D 0
. Krátošice - - - - D D D 0
. Jaronice-Srubec B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Rybova Lhota - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Jaronice-Srubec A - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Dvorce 4,76 9,54 12,27 15,79 17,18 16,99 17,18 10
2. Chotěmice 5,43 11,21 13,40 17,13 17,59 17,81 17,81 8
3. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,87 10,15 13,11 16,72 18,22 17,63 18,22 6
4. Zhoř u Tábora 5,14 10,82 13,76 17,41 18,44 18,86 18,86 4
5. Zdešov 4,79 10,15 13,19 17,31 19,37 18,25 19,37 3
6. Dvorce B 5,47 10,88 14,13 17,51 19,80 18,46 19,80 2
7. Smrkov 4,77 10,65 14,15 17,67 20,02 18,78 20,02 0
8. Krátošice 5,41 12,13 15,23 18,98 19,58 20,79 20,79 1
9. Slapy 5,00 10,17 13,90 17,90 18,60 20,94 20,94 0
10. Kozmice 5,49 11,79 15,34 19,17 20,30 21,80 21,80 0
11. Ústrašice 4,71 9,46 12,51 16,55 22,09 22,10 22,10 0
12. Nová Včelnice 4,38 9,46 12,65 16,49 29,84 17,97 29,84 0
13. Bezděčín 4,72 20,18 24,07 28,72 30,85 29,86 30,85 0
. Kozmice 40+ - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,65 7,68 10,47 13,88 14,52 14,48 14,52
2. Dvorce 4,00 7,59 10,18 13,67 14,87 14,64 14,87
3. Bohdalín 3,78 8,08 10,63 13,92 14,91 14,44 14,91
4. Žďár 4,29 8,30 11,03 14,26 14,83 14,96 14,96
5. Chrášťany 4,20 7,85 10,37 14,06 14,69 15,02 15,02
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017