Zpět na hlavní stránku

Želeč - 14.8.2016 11:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Milenovice 3,89 8,33 12,73 16,13 16,98 16,77 16,98 20
2. Zdislavice 4,32 8,83 12,75 16,24 17,18 17,11 17,18 17
3. Žďár 4,12 8,82 13,16 16,65 17,34 17,18 17,34 15
4. Stoklasná Lhota 4,39 8,85 12,87 16,36 17,44 17,05 17,44 13
5. Dvorce 4,03 8,87 12,98 16,35 17,47 17,13 17,47 11
6. Chýnov 4,08 8,34 12,84 16,50 17,55 16,98 17,55 10
7. Daměnice 4,08 8,91 12,90 16,91 17,28 17,56 17,56 9
8. Český Rudolec 3,73 8,61 13,18 16,99 17,67 17,48 17,67 8
9. Ústrašice B 4,08 8,24 12,51 16,48 17,61 17,76 17,76 7
10. Makov 4,07 8,82 13,01 17,21 17,78 17,83 17,83 6
11. Slapy 4,16 9,49 13,78 17,01 17,72 17,84 17,84 5
11. Bohdalín 5,80 10,16 14,00 17,32 17,80 17,84 17,84 5
13. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,60 7,95 12,24 16,08 17,88 16,53 17,88 3
14. Šipoun 4,37 8,89 13,22 16,47 17,86 17,97 17,97 2
15. Zhoř u Tábora 4,46 9,22 13,82 17,36 18,51 18,48 18,51 1
16. Jaronice-Srubec B 4,14 8,60 12,96 16,33 17,67 18,59 18,59 0
17. Slapy B 4,53 9,33 13,50 17,54 18,65 18,03 18,65 0
18. Želeč 4,81 9,30 13,48 17,38 18,40 18,85 18,85 0
19. Řepeč 4,10 8,12 12,75 16,47 19,01 18,75 19,01 0
20. Tučapy 4,58 10,07 14,27 18,08 18,82 19,08 19,08 0
21. Rybova Lhota 6,07 10,47 14,79 18,37 18,89 19,32 19,32 0
22. Božejovice 4,29 9,54 14,30 18,52 19,38 19,41 19,41 0
23. Dobronice 4,74 9,74 14,73 18,53 19,25 19,49 19,49 0
24. Strmilov 4,43 8,67 13,63 17,68 18,60 19,56 19,56 0
25. Košice 5,42 9,91 14,22 18,26 19,70 19,14 19,70 0
26. Kozmice 4,45 8,97 13,90 17,70 19,84 18,39 19,84 0
27. Obora 5,00 11,64 16,36 20,15 20,79 20,72 20,79 0
28. Želeč B 6,16 12,48 16,69 20,66 21,30 21,98 21,98 0
29. Lom 6,06 10,50 14,67 19,08 22,99 20,00 22,99 0
. Chabrovice - - - - D D D 0
. Skrýchov u Malšic - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Chotěmice - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Dvorce 4,63 9,48 12,49 15,68 17,35 17,16 17,35 10
2. Ústrašice 4,52 9,22 12,52 16,11 17,42 17,67 17,67 8
3. Daměnice 4,68 9,85 12,97 16,59 18,20 18,08 18,20 6
4. Zdešov 4,99 10,95 13,80 17,29 18,44 18,02 18,44 4
5. Bezděčín 5,02 9,85 12,90 16,60 17,22 18,53 18,53 3
6. Chrbonín 5,37 10,53 13,88 17,37 18,54 18,50 18,54 2
7. Nová Včelnice 4,29 8,63 12,49 16,40 18,15 18,78 18,78 1
8. Slapy 5,42 10,39 13,89 17,43 18,18 19,18 19,18 0
9. Chotěmice 4,98 9,81 12,80 16,15 18,19 19,53 19,53 0
10. Lom 4,95 9,99 13,36 16,93 17,82 20,70 20,70 0
10. Chabrovice 5,38 12,08 15,29 19,08 20,67 20,70 20,70 0
12. Želeč 6,24 11,09 14,99 18,09 20,88 20,20 20,88 0
. Dvorce B - - - - D D D 0
. Zhoř u Tábora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Zdislavice 4,19 7,73 10,32 13,46 14,14 14,15 14,15
2. Dvorce 3,92 7,61 10,39 13,76 14,47 14,32 14,47
3. Žďár 3,61 7,66 10,63 13,89 14,47 14,48 14,48
4. Milenovice 3,82 8,37 10,87 14,20 14,92 15,16 15,16
. Stoklasná Lhota - - - - D D D
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017