Zpět na hlavní stránku

Chotěmice - 13.8.2016 13:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chářovice 3,83 7,93 12,40 16,16 16,83 17,01 17,01 20
2. Dvorce 4,00 8,06 12,18 15,82 17,05 16,83 17,05 17
3. Chýnov 4,04 8,21 12,46 16,21 17,16 17,09 17,16 15
4. Chotěmice 3,64 7,74 12,13 16,01 16,43 17,22 17,22 13
4. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,83 7,89 12,31 16,29 17,22 16,59 17,22 13
6. Bohdalín 4,14 8,05 12,52 15,78 16,88 17,36 17,36 10
7. Daměnice 4,01 9,23 12,73 16,68 17,38 17,10 17,38 9
8. Holašovice 4,72 8,79 13,25 16,48 17,55 17,35 17,55 8
9. Slapy 4,19 8,78 13,17 16,49 17,46 17,88 17,88 7
10. Ústrašice B 4,21 8,35 12,69 16,50 17,94 17,80 17,94 6
11. Šipoun 4,42 8,57 13,35 17,12 17,93 18,00 18,00 5
12. Drunče 4,00 8,38 12,56 16,37 18,17 17,21 18,17 4
13. Český Rudolec 3,94 8,52 13,66 17,24 18,49 17,87 18,49 3
14. Žďár 5,10 10,70 13,26 17,85 18,54 18,49 18,54 2
15. Řepeč 4,20 8,33 13,05 17,16 18,59 17,97 18,59 1
16. Jaronice-Srubec B 3,87 8,72 12,94 16,79 17,76 18,68 18,68 0
17. Zhoř u Tábora 6,52 10,23 14,54 18,28 18,75 18,74 18,75 0
18. Dobronice 4,22 8,49 13,49 16,93 18,85 18,09 18,85 0
19. Kozmice 4,65 9,22 13,90 17,70 19,06 18,61 19,06 0
20. Makov 4,03 10,85 15,16 19,12 19,62 19,88 19,88 0
21. Lom 4,48 8,81 13,42 17,83 20,02 19,16 20,02 0
22. Tučapy 4,62 9,78 15,25 19,16 20,41 19,91 20,41 0
23. Chabrovice 5,17 10,35 15,28 19,23 20,51 20,42 20,51 0
24. Želeč 4,78 9,00 13,91 18,08 18,87 20,69 20,69 0
25. Obora 5,22 9,18 13,40 20,04 20,83 20,81 20,83 0
26. Krátošice 4,79 8,93 13,60 17,56 18,34 22,30 22,30 0
27. Jižná 4,25 9,94 16,25 21,58 22,52 22,86 22,86 0
28. Božejovice 4,46 9,64 17,25 21,38 23,31 21,97 23,31 0
29. Košice 5,22 10,00 14,77 19,00 20,14 23,52 23,52 0
30. Skrýchov u Malšic 9,57 14,71 19,48 23,12 24,35 24,56 24,56 0
31. Chotčiny 4,90 9,45 15,90 21,40 24,34 25,72 25,72 0
32. Malšice B 6,06 11,19 15,60 19,35 26,27 21,15 26,27 0
33. Chotěmice B 4,00 14,06 20,78 26,36 27,00 28,30 28,30 0
. Slapy B - - - - D D D 0
. Valtínov - - - - D D D 0
. Jaronice-Srubec A - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Rybova Lhota - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Stoklasná Lhota - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Strmilov - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Zdešov - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Ústrašice 4,69 9,59 12,62 15,95 16,63 18,19 18,19 10
2. Makov 4,86 9,90 12,80 17,44 18,66 18,60 18,66 8
3. Chotěmice 4,99 10,51 12,90 17,90 18,90 18,63 18,90 6
4. Daměnice 4,66 10,40 13,41 16,52 17,09 19,10 19,10 4
5. Zdešov 4,82 11,24 14,39 18,70 19,49 19,47 19,49 3
6. Slapy 5,39 10,81 14,73 17,95 18,48 19,66 19,66 2
7. Dvorce 4,65 9,50 12,20 15,79 16,87 20,01 20,01 1
7. Krátošice 5,38 10,93 14,18 18,13 19,75 20,01 20,01 1
9. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,83 10,53 13,42 16,71 20,10 17,53 20,10 0
10. Nová Včelnice 5,32 12,77 15,94 19,74 20,63 20,43 20,63 0
11. Lom 5,02 10,57 14,91 18,39 18,83 22,04 22,04 0
12. Zdislavice 4,84 15,85 17,88 21,44 22,31 22,10 22,31 0
13. Chotčiny 5,95 11,94 16,30 21,22 23,49 23,87 23,87 0
14. Bezděčín 5,54 9,87 12,75 16,50 17,51 27,16 27,16 0
15. Chabrovice 5,66 13,31 15,91 19,89 34,58 21,18 34,58 0
. Češňovice-Jaronice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Chrbonín - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Zhoř u Tábora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dvorce B - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Dvorce 3,93 7,97 10,43 13,75 13,96 14,29 14,29
2. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,73 8,02 10,61 13,93 14,83 14,63 14,83
3. Chýnov 4,09 8,13 11,17 14,34 15,33 15,17 15,33
4. Chotěmice 3,76 7,67 10,43 13,74 15,77 16,09 16,09
. Chářovice - - - - NP NP NP

Výsledky veteráni:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Slapy 4,97 10,18 13,01 16,53 17,00 17,80 17,80 10
2. Malšice 5,47 11,58 14,50 17,78 19,92 18,43 19,92 8
3. Lom 5,74 10,16 13,73 19,81 21,61 21,50 21,61 6
. Obora - - - - D D D 0
. Chrbonín - - - - NP NP NP 0
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017