Zpět na hlavní stránku

Nová Včelnice - 10.9.2016 13:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chotěmice 3,81 7,96 12,29 16,27 16,95 16,84 16,95 20
2. Bohdalín 4,07 8,21 12,53 16,05 16,76 16,99 16,99 17
3. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,85 8,50 12,35 16,16 17,25 16,67 17,25 15
4. Chýnov 4,07 8,69 13,11 16,77 17,28 17,41 17,41 13
5. Český Rudolec 3,97 8,10 12,59 16,49 17,25 17,44 17,44 11
6. Žďár 4,13 8,23 12,35 15,90 17,70 16,33 17,70 10
7. Načeradec 4,24 8,56 12,92 16,95 17,30 18,11 18,11 9
7. Chářovice 3,95 8,64 13,47 17,13 17,98 18,11 18,11 9
9. Zdešov 4,88 8,88 13,19 17,05 18,18 17,53 18,18 0
10. Strmilov 3,97 8,33 13,04 16,97 17,96 18,33 18,33 7
11. Makov 3,93 8,47 12,93 16,93 18,36 17,95 18,36 6
12. Stoklasná Lhota 4,42 8,38 12,46 15,94 17,34 18,55 18,55 5
13. Řepeč 5,21 9,41 13,38 16,48 17,94 18,71 18,71 4
14. Žirovnice 4,33 8,98 14,88 18,43 19,12 18,92 19,12 3
15. Krotějov sport 4,08 8,62 12,38 15,92 19,12 19,18 19,18 2
16. Slapy 6,24 10,72 14,76 18,43 20,53 20,23 20,53 1
17. Zhoř u Tábora 7,47 11,68 15,09 19,05 19,92 20,59 20,59 0
18. Daměnice 3,98 8,27 12,49 16,40 17,28 21,43 21,43 0
19. Rybova Lhota 6,19 12,85 16,54 20,65 21,76 22,08 22,08 0
20. Tučapy 4,57 9,03 13,13 19,19 23,96 24,12 24,12 0
21. Obora 6,02 17,97 22,04 25,71 26,56 26,20 26,56 0
22. Dobronice 15,08 20,41 24,09 28,79 29,98 29,50 29,98 0
. Načeradec B - - - - D D D 0
. Božejovice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Drunče - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Slapy B - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Dvorce 4,68 9,06 12,50 16,11 17,80 18,09 18,09 10
2. Daměnice 4,86 10,34 13,39 16,66 17,76 18,10 18,10 8
3. Chotěmice 4,87 11,87 13,37 16,64 18,30 17,99 18,30 6
4. Ústrašice 4,77 9,60 12,82 16,02 18,49 17,95 18,49 4
4. Slapy 5,20 10,52 13,81 17,39 18,32 18,49 18,49 4
6. Kamenice nad Lipou 4,82 9,83 13,37 16,81 17,95 18,82 18,82 2
7. Načeradec 5,02 10,32 13,40 17,01 19,29 17,73 19,29 1
8. Bezděčín 4,66 10,22 13,66 17,39 18,17 19,56 19,56 0
9. Zdešov 5,07 10,06 12,99 17,30 20,38 18,58 20,38 0
. Nová Včelnice - - - - D D D 0
. Zhoř u Tábora - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Dvorce B - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Bohdalín 3,88 8,18 10,96 14,04 15,01 14,91 15,01
2. Chýnov 4,10 8,21 10,92 14,39 15,01 15,42 15,42
3. Žďár 4,19 8,93 12,08 15,62 16,71 16,69 16,71
. Český Rudolec - - - - D D D
. Kamenice nad Lipou - - - - NP NP NP
. Chotěmice - - - - NP NP NP
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017