Zpět na hlavní stránku

Dvorce - 14.5.2016 13:00

Výsledky muži:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Chářovice 4,16 8,19 12,73 16,30 16,93 17,13 17,13 20
2. Chotěmice 4,01 9,26 12,88 16,14 17,28 17,33 17,33 17
3. Kalenice 3,91 8,56 12,91 16,43 17,47 16,66 17,47 15
4. Dvorce B 4,70 10,04 13,77 16,84 17,58 17,66 17,66 0
5. Žďár B 4,39 8,61 12,99 16,65 17,78 17,68 17,78 13
6. Žďár 4,23 8,53 12,95 16,49 17,84 17,40 17,84 11
7. Kamenice nad Lipou 3,62 7,64 12,25 15,92 17,85 16,87 17,85 10
8. Dvorce 4,13 8,96 12,99 16,42 17,86 17,19 17,86 9
9. Novosedly 3,99 8,50 12,82 16,44 17,90 17,73 17,90 8
10. Bohdalín 3,99 7,88 12,45 15,90 17,05 17,91 17,91 7
11. Krč 4,37 9,67 14,38 17,55 18,06 18,13 18,13 6
12. Jesenice 3,76 8,50 13,16 16,67 18,20 17,72 18,20 5
13. Jaronice-Srubec A 3,96 9,10 13,43 16,90 17,96 18,29 18,29 4
14. Šipoun 4,31 8,49 12,75 16,43 18,70 17,86 18,70 3
15. Slapy 4,26 8,66 13,24 16,70 17,40 18,79 18,79 2
16. Obora 4,85 9,41 13,80 17,56 18,74 18,80 18,80 1
17. Tálín 4,80 8,94 13,48 17,32 18,18 18,96 18,96 0
18. Zhoř u Tábora 4,64 9,35 14,11 17,50 19,04 18,61 19,04 0
19. Zdešov 4,57 10,42 14,67 18,40 19,14 19,08 19,14 0
20. Tučapy 4,54 9,18 13,48 17,45 19,41 18,61 19,41 0
21. Strmilov 4,24 9,18 14,14 17,77 18,26 19,44 19,44 0
22. Stoklasná Lhota 4,09 8,72 13,43 16,92 17,91 19,82 19,82 0
23. Žirovnice 4,43 9,33 13,99 17,48 19,26 19,87 19,87 0
24. Slapy B 4,16 8,74 13,80 17,63 20,06 18,93 20,06 0
25. Lom 5,24 10,08 15,11 19,07 20,91 20,70 20,91 0
26. Božejovice 4,95 10,89 15,61 19,69 21,16 21,47 21,47 0
27. Řepeč 4,94 13,40 17,83 21,42 22,15 22,79 22,79 0
28. Chýnov 4,12 8,11 12,60 16,18 23,27 20,93 23,27 0
29. Krátošice 4,41 12,43 18,69 22,75 24,88 24,27 24,88 0
30. Želeč 5,20 9,71 20,70 24,45 28,52 25,54 28,52 0
31. Chabrovice 4,89 10,50 15,16 18,65 30,86 22,87 30,86 0
32. Skrýchov u Malšic 4,38 9,43 14,36 19,74 32,57 21,34 32,57 0
. Český Rudolec - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Zliv A - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Rybova Lhota - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Tomice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Zdislavice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Ústrašice B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Kozmice - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Křenovice B - - - - NP NP NP 0
. Drahňovice - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky ženy:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Dvorce 4,60 9,79 14,03 16,00 17,26 16,70 17,26 10
2. Ústrašice 4,58 11,42 13,86 17,48 18,02 18,35 18,35 8
3. Chotěmice 5,19 10,62 13,58 17,89 18,72 18,87 18,87 6
4. Dvorce B 5,35 10,87 14,09 17,44 18,71 19,07 19,07 4
5. Češňovice-Jaronice 4,88 11,10 14,28 17,62 18,10 19,85 19,85 3
6. Nová Včelnice 5,45 11,10 14,54 18,03 20,16 19,54 20,16 2
7. Louňovice pod Blaníkem 5,68 11,47 17,19 20,64 21,63 21,62 21,63 1
8. Kamenice nad Lipou 5,04 11,51 15,57 18,35 21,91 19,88 21,91 0
9. Slapy 5,64 11,49 14,83 19,48 22,02 21,29 22,02 0
10. Zhoř u Tábora 6,66 12,07 15,50 19,60 21,77 23,28 23,28 0
11. Bezděčín 4,79 14,64 17,16 22,54 24,12 23,03 24,12 0
12. Všechlapy 4,75 11,52 14,58 18,71 20,13 31,82 31,82 0
13. Zdešov 5,36 11,04 14,10 17,58 30,34 32,74 32,74 0
. Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - - - - NP NP NP 0

Výsledky finále:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas
1. Kalenice 4,10 8,46 11,23 14,23 14,98 15,17 15,17
2. Chářovice 4,23 7,28 10,64 13,99 14,96 15,18 15,18
3. Žďár B 4,39 9,51 12,54 15,94 16,59 16,24 16,59
4. Dvorce B 4,62 9,15 12,07 15,47 16,56 16,60 16,60
. Chotěmice - - - - D D D

Výsledky veteráni:

Tým Koš Voda Rozdělovač Výstřiky LP PP Výsledný čas Body
1. Slapy 5,56 10,62 13,58 17,14 20,83 21,16 21,16 10
2. Dvorce C 5,10 11,94 17,08 19,59 43,80 42,39 43,80 8
Mimo body
Dřívější odjezd
Táborská hasičská liga 2017